Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Free parking
- Smoke alarms
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum is located at 2 Montée Saint-Charles, Digne-les-Bains, France.
Prices at Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum are shown after selecting your travel dates.
There are dining options near Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum, including Taj (50 m).
The staff at Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Maison Alexandra David-Neel (1.4 km), Cathédrale Saint-Jérôme (150 m), Musée Gassendi (400 m) and Cathedrale Notre-Dame-du-Bourg de Digne (900 m), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 300 m from the city center.
Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum.
Cosy Appart 3 nuits minimum offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.






























